NR. VARDAS PAVARDĖ DĖSTOMAS DALYKAS
1 DOVILĖ DAILĖ
BLAŽYTĖ-VANAGIENĖ
2 DMITRIJ FIZINIS UGDYMAS
BORUNOV
3 ILONA CHEMIJA
BRAZINSKIENĖ
4 VIRGINIJA ISTORIJA
BUČINSKIENĖ
5 JOANA PSICHOLOGIJA
BUTĖNAITĖ
6 AIDA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
BUŽINSKIENĖ
7 VIOLETA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
CIKANAVIČIENĖ
8 SIMONA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
DIRŽINAUSKAITĖ
9 INESA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
DOILIDOVA
10 YULIA ŠOKIS
DOMBROVSKAYA
11 TEREZA MATEMATIKA
FRANCKEVIČ
12 SKAISTĖ  DORINIS UGDYMAS
GEDAMINSKAITĖ
13 LORETA MATEMATIKA
JANUŠAITIENĖ
14 LAURA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
JUŠKAUSKIENĖ
15 NATALIJA CHEMIJA,
ŽMOGUS IR GAMTA
KALIONOVA
16 DMITRIJUS MATEMATIKA,
INFORMACINĖS TECHNOLOGIJOS
KARPAVIČIUS
17 RENATA GEOGRAFIJA
KERUL
18 POVILAS FIZINIS UGDYMAS
KIRDEIKA
19 ALINA BIOLOGIJA
KODIKIENĖ
20 RIMA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
KOIRIENĖ
21 NATALIJA DAILĖ
KRIAUČIŪNIENĖ
22 DAIVA TECHNOLOGIJOS
KURPIENĖ
23 DIANA UŽSIENIO KALBA (PRANCŪZŲ)
LOMOVA
24 DAIVA MATEMATIKA,
BRAIŽYBA
LOSINSKIENĖ
25 DANIELIUS FIZINIS UGDYMAS
LUKOŠIUS
26 IRENA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
MALAKAUSKAITĖ
27 RŪTA UŽSIENIO KALBA (ANGLŲ)
MALAKAUSKIENĖ
28 MIGLĖ MUZIKA
MATULIAUSKAITĖ
29 ROSITA UŽSIENIO KALBA (ANGLŲ)
MEDIŠAUSKIENĖ
30 ALINA PSICHOLOGIJA
PEČURO
31 DANUTA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
PETRAUSKIENĖ
32 MIROSLAV DORINIS UGDYMAS
PETROVSKIJ
33 ANDRIUS FIZINIS UGDYMAS
PRAČKAILA
34 ANA INFORMACINĖS TECHNOLOGIJOS
PRUSAKIENĖ
35 JOLITA FIZIKA,
INFORMACINĖS TECHNOLOGIJOS
PUNCEVIČIENĖ
36 GIEDRĖ PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
PUŠKORIENĖ
37 ANA UŽSIENIO KALBA (ANGLŲ),
UŽSIENIO KALBA (VOKIEČIŲ) 
RADVILIENĖ
38 LIUDMILA UŽSIENIO KALBA (RUSŲ)
RAKELIENĖ
39 RAMUNĖ PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
REDECKIENĖ
40 VANDA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
RINKEVIČ
41 MINDAUGAS ŠOKIS
RUDYS
42 AUŠRA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
ŠALNIENĖ
43 SVETLANA MATEMATIKA,
INFORMACINĖS TECHNOLOGIJOS
SČASTNAJA
44 VILIUS ŠOKIS
ŠČERBICKAS
45 INGA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
SEVRUKIENĖ
46 AUKSĖ PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
SLIŽEVSKA
47 INGA UŽSIENIO KALBA (ANGLŲ)
STANKEVIČIENĖ
48 JURGA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
STANKEVIČIENĖ
49 ELVYRA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
ŠULSKIENĖ
50 LORETA FIZIKA
TARVYDIENĖ
51 ERIKA UŽSIENIO KALBA (RUSŲ)
TAŠLINSKAJA
52 IRENA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
TRUSIULEVIČIENĖ
53 RITA ISTORIJA
VAINOVSKAJA
54 LIGITA LIETUVIŲ KALBA IR LITERATŪRA
VARANECKIENĖ
55 JUSTINA UŽSIENIO KALBA (ANGLŲ)
ZACHAREVIČ
56 DIANA PRADINIO UGDYMO PROGRAMOS DALYKAI
ŽELICHOVSKIENĖ
57 ILONA ISTORIJA,
DORINIS UGDYMAS
ŽILINSKIENĖ